Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
12
Year of Establishment:
2013-02-17
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 13485
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Hot Water Bottle, Hot Water Bag, Hot Water Bottles manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1000ml 2 Side Rib Bs Hot Water Bottle (GT-14), Washable U Shape Travel Neck Pillow with Memory Foam Fillings, 100% Natural Eco - Friendly Dental Care Oral Care Bamboo Toothbrush and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

1000ml 2 Side Rib Bs Hot Water Bottle (GT-14)

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
3,000-4,999 Pieces US $0.35
5,000+ Pieces US $2
Production Capacity: 3000PCS/ Day
Transport Package: in OPP Bag, as Customer Designed
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Hot Water Bottle
Capacity: 300ml-2500ml: Material:Natural Rubber
Color: Customized: Rubber Percentage: More Than 55%
Weight: 0.11kgs-0.47kgs: Size: 12.3 * 23.5cm-36 * 21cm
Quality: Normal, Fake Bs, Real Bs: Certificate: SGS, Bs1970:2012
Logo: Customized: Specifitation: Round Mouth Type, Square Mouth Type

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
GT-14
Package: OPP Bag with Warning
Type: 1 Side Rib, 2 Side Rib, 2 Side Plain
Shape: Rectangle Shaped, Heart Shaped
Sample Time: 1 Week
Production Date: 30-40 Days
Delivery Port: Shanghai or Ningbo
OEM: Provide
Master Carton: 5-Players Carton, 50-100PCS/CTN
MOQ: 3000-5000PCS
Package: Packd with or Without Bottle Cover
Trademark
Baohuilai
Specification
BS, SGS
Origin
Yangzhou, Jiangsu
HS Code
401490000
Specifications:
Hotsellingrubbermadehotwaterbottle
1-customizeddesign(OEMdesignisacceptable),lookscute,nice,beautiful.
2-manyTypesAvailableUsedformedicalnursingorhousehold,usedforheatingandhotcompress,keepwarm,canbeusedasaNaturalbodywarmerinwinterandalsoforHeattherapytreatmentincaseof:JointPain,MusclePull,SportsAches&Pains,MuscularCramps,StomachandBackAches,SoothingChildren&Elders,MenstrualPains,BedWarmer,Arthritic&RheumaticPains.

3-100%leakproofwithISO9001,BS,Reach,EN71,AZO,GSG,ITS,PAH,withenvironmentalprotectionmaterial,confirmtoEUmarketrequirement,usesafely.
4-madeofnaturalrubberpackedbewithorwithoutcover
5-anycolorisacceptable:red,green,blue,pink,yellow,white,etc.
6-MOQ:3000pcs
7-capacity:300ml,500ml,750ml,1000ml,1500ml,1750ml,2000ml,2500ml,etc.
8-specification:insmallroundmouth,bigroundmouth,squaremouth;with2siderib,1siderib&1sideplain,2sideplain;hasnylonplasticstopple,metalstopple,etc.
9-withcompetitiveprice
10-sampletime:7-10days
11-leadtime:30-45days
12-loadingport:FOBShanghai
13-factoryAudit:BSCI,ISO,SQP.
14-packing:inoppplasticbag(transparentorwithcolorprinting);colorprintedinsertinstructioncardortophangingcardasclient'srequirement.
15-wehaveprofessionalproductionmachines,alsohavetestingpersonnelandequipment.
16-WearetheFactory,locatedinYangzhou!Maybewearenotthefamousmanufacturers,butwehavehigh-qualityproductsandpreferentialprices.Webelievethataslongasyouhavethesupport,wewillgofurther!


Sizeoftheform:

CapacitySize(CM)
2000ML20*37
1750ML18.5*34
1500ML16.5*28.5
1000ML15.7*2615.5*29
750ML14*28
500ML14*2612.5*25
300ML12.3*23.5

ProductionMachinery:

MachineNameBrand&ModelNo.QuantityNumberofYear(s)UsedCondition
RubbercuttingmachineNoinformation13.0Acceptable
InternalmixerKSN-3513013.0Acceptable
RubberfiningmixerXK-40013.0Acceptable
VulcanizingmachineXLB600X60053.0Acceptable
RubberproductweldingmachineNoinformation53.0Acceptable
PackagingmachineNoinformation13.0Acceptable
PVCinjectionmachineLSF-208S22.0Acceptable
EndpressingmachineID-10W12.0Acceptable
CrushingmachineHR12.0Acceptable

ProductionCapacity:

ProductLineNameProductionLineCapacityActualUnitsProduced(PreviousYear)
HotWaterBottleUSD4,000,000/YearUSD1,639,350


ExportMarketDistribution:

MarketRevenue(PreviousYear)TotalRevenue(%)
NorthAmericaUSD85,2465.2
OceaniaUSD167,21410.2
MidEastUSD136,0668.3
EasternAsiaUSD44,2622.7
WesternEuropeUSD868,85553.0
SouthAsiaUSD91,8045.6
DomesticMarketUSD245,90315.0

TestingMachinery:

MachineNameBrand&ModelNo.QuantityNumberofYear(s)UsedCondition
ElectronicuniversaltestingmachineDL-D500013.0Acceptable
ColorcardPantone13.0Acceptable

Qualitycontrol:

1.AppearancecheckbyQC,
2.Leakage:100%testbyairin24hours,
3.Pressuretest:testbypressuremachine,
4.AQL2.5:inspectgoodsbeforeship.


Naturalrubber,itcanbetroughthetestofBS1970:2012standard.
Colorcanbeaccordingtoyouractualrequirementsdeployment.
Theaffusionmouthdiameteris18mm,theaffusionmouthmaterialiscopper
Mainpurposeoftheproductsforheatingandhotcompress.
productscanmeetenvironmentalrequirements.
Theproductsafter100%pressureleakdetectiontest.
Ifyouhaveanewdesignschemecaninformus.wewillmakethedesignrequirementsaccordingtoyourproductsyouwant.




Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Lear Li
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now